Osalejad 2019

07.02.2019, Maarjamäe lossi pop-up stuudios (Pirita tee 56, Tallinn)

Ago Soomre, Haapsalu Uksetehase AS
Ago Tiiman, AS DBT
Ago Tuuling, TALO
Aigar Pindmaa, Pintmann Grupp OÜ
Aivar Reivik, OÜ Volta
Aivo Rosenberg, Toode AS
Anders Tsahkna, SA PJV Hooldusravi
Andre Lilleleht, ETEL
Andres Heinver, Kulinaaria OÜ
Andres Kask, TKL
Andres Agukas, AS Eesti Teed
Anne Samlik, Estravel
Anneli Entson, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Ants Noot, AS Eesti Gaas
Anu Kull, Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
Arnika Lumiste, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Arno Almann, EBS
Arto Aas, Riigikogu
August Kull, AS Neiser Group
Avo Kask, AS G4S Eesti
Einar Vallbaum, ERAA
Enn Veskimägi, AS Standard
Enno Lend, Tallinn
Enno Rebane, Eesti Ehitusmaterjalide Tootjate Liit
Erik Laidvee, AS eesti Raudtee
Erkki Raasuke, Tallinn
Erko Lepa, ABB AS
Gerd Müller, Nordecon AS
Gert Jostov, AS Technopolis Ülemiste/ Ülemiste City
Hedy Eeriksoo, Eesti Haiglate Liit
Henry Arusaar, ABB AS
Ilo Rannu, Plastrex Europe OÜ
Imre Leetma, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Indrek Aasna, Bed Factory Sweden OÜ
Ireen Virkus, Instrumentarium Optika OÜ
Jaak Saarniit, Silikaat Grupp AS
Jaan Mäe, Merko Ehitus Eesti AS
Jaanika Tutt, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Janar Holm, Riigikontroll
Jori Ala-Jyrä, AS Neiser Group
Jüri Jõema, ITL
Jüri Külvik, AS Lemeks
Kadri Mägi-Lehtsi, Tallinn
Kadri Randveer, Tallinna Farmaatsiatehase AS
Kaja Kärner, ERR
Kalle Karron, EKEL
Karin Madisson, Advokaadibüroo Sorainen
Karin Ruul, Haridus-ja teadusministeerium
Karin Andre, Eesti Töötukassa
Karl Kivi, FEMW OÜ
Kärt Kinnas, MTÜ Eesti Personalijuhtimise Ühing Pare
Katre Savi, Eesti Trüki- ja Pakenditööstuse Liit
Katrin Peets, Instrumentarium Optika OÜ
Keit Paal, AS Merko Ehitus Eesti
Kristi Lomp, Selver
Kristine Ross, AS Infotark
Kristjan Prikk, Kaitseministeerium
Kristjan Sinisoo, Sirowa Tallinn AS
Lauri Lugna, Siseministeerium
Lii Välkmann, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Lii Topaasia, SA Innove
Liisa-Ly Pakosta, -
Liisi Maria Muuli, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Maarika Liivamägi, EHRL
Mall Hellam, Avatud Eesti Fond
Mare Hiiesalu, Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus
Maret Maripuu, Tööinspektsioon
Margus Nõlvak, Mainor Ülemiste AS, Ülemiste City
Margus Kastein, Inbank AS
Marika Priske, Sotsiaalministeerium
Marje Josing, Eesti Konjuktuuriinstituut
Martin Hanson, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
MATI PÄRNAMÄGI, BALTIC CLEAN OÜ
Mati Ertsen, Wirtgen Eesti OÜ
Meelis Einstein, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Meelis Luht, Tartu Ülikool
Merle Roste, AS Svarmil
Nele Peil, Eesti Kaupmeeste Liit
Peep Aaviksoo, Tallinn
Peeter Tammistu, Mootor Grupp AS
Piia Zimmermann, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Piret Aess, AS R-Kiosk Estonia
Piret Lilover, SA Innove
Rain Laane, Eesti Haigekassa
Raivo Rand, Ehitusfirma Rand ja Tuulberg AS
Raul Aron, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Rauno Vinni, PRAXIS
Riho Iskül, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Riia Sillave, Rail Baltic Estonia OÜ
Riina Sikkut, Sotsiaalministeerium
Ruth Oltjer, Chemi-Pharm AS
Siiri Lahe, Estonian Cell AS
Silver Drenkhan, Eesti Tööandjate Keskliit
Siret Liivamägi, Orlen Eesti OÜ
Sirje Potisepp, Toiduliit
Sven Pertens, AS TREV-2 Grupp
Tarmo Villemi, Saku Metall AS
Tarmo Kattago, Eesti Karusnahaliit
Teele Nagel, Avatud Eesti Fond
Teet Tiko, Haridus-ja teadusministeerium
Tiia Ilves, AS R-KIosk Estonia
Tiia Randma, Kutsekoda
Tiina Drui, Eesti Energia AS
Tiit Vähi, AS Sillamäe Sadam
Tiit Sarv, Profexpo OÜ
Toivo Ninnas, Eesti Laevaomanike Liit
Tõnis Rüütel, EHKL
Tõnis Saar, Justiitsministeerium
Tõnis Allik, AS Medicum Tervishoiuteenused
Tõnis Vare, Eesti Elektritööstuse Liit
Tõnu Küttmaa, SA Estonian Business School
Toomas Danneberg, EBS
Triin Kutberg, Alkoholitootjate ja Maaletoojate Liit
Ülle Ernits, Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
Ulvi Üpraus, Gomab(Swiss)AG
Urmas Kukk, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
Urmas Sule, Eesti Haiglate Liit
Vahur Tõnissoo, Eesti Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda
Valdo Kalm, Tallinna Sadam AS
Valdur Laid, Maksu-ja Tolliamet
Veiko Tali, Rahandusministeerium
Veljo Ipits, Eesti Toiduainetööstuse Liit
Verni Loodmaa, EHRL
Viljar Lubi, MKM
Jälgi meid Facebookis   
×